Flugpersonal


Suche

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.A.(F)
Name: Achilles, Wilhelm (1414)
Laufbahn
SFS Borkum , II. SFA (Stab) , SFS Norderney
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.S.I.M.A.(B)
Name: Achilles, Max (1738)
Laufbahn
LFA (Stamm) , LFS Hage , SFS List , LFS Wilhelmshaven / LFS Barge
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(F)
Name: Achilles, Paul (1413)
Laufbahn
SFS Windau , KG Sachsenberg , KFS Putzig , MFJ 5 (L), Seefrosta
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Ob.Mt.(B)
Name: Adami, (2203)
Laufbahn
SFS Wilhelmshaven , SFS Borkum , FT-Schule Seddin
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.z.S.(B)
Name: Adickes, Ludwig (1258)
Laufbahn
SFS Borkum
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Ob.Mt.(B)
Name: Ahlert, (2101)
Laufbahn
SFS Bug / SFS Wiek , SFS Windau
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.A.(F)
Name: Ahrends, Edmund (1445)
Laufbahn
I. SFA (Stab) , SFS Norderney , SFS Flandern 2 , SFS Flandern 1 , SFS Windau , SFS Libau , SFS Bug / SFS Wiek
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Ob.Mt.d.R.(F)
Name: Albrecht, Paul (2120)
Laufbahn
SFS Norderney , SFS Wilhelmshaven
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(B)
Name: Alslev, Karl (1670)
Laufbahn
2. MLFA / 2. MFFA , LFS Hage , LFA (Stamm)
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.A.(B)
Name: Altmüller, Hans (1635)
Laufbahn
LFS Wilhelmshaven / LFS Barge , LFA (Stamm) , 1. MLFA / 1. MFFA , SFS Holtenau , LFS Nordholz
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(F)
Name: Ambrock, Walter (1537)
Laufbahn
LFA (Stamm) , KES Langfuhr , LFS Kiel , LFS Scheuen , 2. MLFA / 2. MFFA
A

Dienstgrad: Flzg.Mtr.(B)
Name: Anders, (2327)
Laufbahn
SFS Bug / SFS Wiek , SFS Flandern 2 , KFS Putzig
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(B)
Name: Andersson, Otto (1724)
Laufbahn
SFS Holtenau , FT-Schule Seddin , SFS Bug / SFS Wiek
A

Dienstgrad: Kpt.Lt.(F)
Name: Andler, Hans (1053)
Laufbahn
SFS Putzig , MFA Putzig
A

Dienstgrad: Mar.Ing.d.R.
Name: Andreas, Arno (1876)
Laufbahn
LFA (Stamm) , 1. MLFA / 1. MFFA , LFS Wilhelmshaven / LFS Barge , LFS Hage
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Mt.(F)
Name: Andreas, (2351)
Laufbahn
SFS Norderney
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Ob.Mt.(F)
Name: Anesorge, (Bruno) (2314)
Laufbahn
SFS Norderney , Küsta 1 , SFS Köslin / SFS Nest , SFS Helgoland
A

Dienstgrad: Flzg.Ob.Mtr.(F)
Name: Angermann, Gustav (2282)
Laufbahn
LFA (Stamm) , LFS Tondern
A

Dienstgrad: Offz.Stv.
Name: Angermeyer, Karl (2283)
Laufbahn
MFJ 1 , Seefrosta , MFJ 2
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(B)
Name: Antoine, Karl (1439)
Laufbahn
LFS Hage , SFS Wilhelmshaven , SFS Flandern 1 , SFS Norderney
A

Dienstgrad: Vz.Fl.Mst.d.R.(B)
Name: Antonius, Hans (1828)
Laufbahn
SFS Windau , KG Sachsenberg , SFS Flandern 2 , SFS Flandern 1
A

Dienstgrad: Vz.Fl.Mst.d.R.(B)
Name: Appel, Karl (2017)
Laufbahn
SFS Odessa / SFS Sewastopol , SFS Konstanza
A

Dienstgrad: Flzg.Mt.(F)
Name: Arendt, Richard (2284)
Laufbahn
LFA (Stamm) , 1. MLFA / 1. MFFA , Parzug Gent , KES Langfuhr
A

Dienstgrad: Olt.z.S.(F)
Name: Arnauld de la Perière, Friedrich (1071)
Laufbahn
SFS Flandern 1 (L), SFS Holtenau , MFA Putzig
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.z.S.(B)
Name: Arnim, Hans-Jochen von (1227)
Laufbahn
SFS Borkum , SFS Wilhelmshaven , II. SFA (Stab) , SFS Helgoland
A

Dienstgrad: Ob.Fl.Mst.d.R.(F)
Name: Arns, Eugen (1911)
Laufbahn
SFS Xanthi , LFS Wainoden / LFS Schlüterhof , LFS Wilhelmshaven / LFS Barge , 2. MLFA / 2. MFFA , LFA (Stamm)
A

Dienstgrad: Fl.Mst.(F)
Name: Arpke, Richard (2266)
Laufbahn
SFS Libau , SFS Windau , SFS Wilhelmshaven , SFS List
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(F)
Name: Arzt, Johannes (1202)
Laufbahn
SFS Papenholm , SFS Libau , SFS Odessa / SFS Sewastopol , SFS Apenrade , SFS Bug / SFS Wiek
A

Dienstgrad: Olt.z.S.(F)
Name: Asmußen, Willy Alfred (1114)
Laufbahn
SFS Apenrade (L), SFS Holtenau (L), LFS Scheuen (L), SFS Bug / SFS Wiek (L), SFS Norderney , SFS Warnemünde , SFS Libau , SFS Bug / SFS Wiek
A

Dienstgrad: Fw.
Name: Aspern, von (1995)
Laufbahn
Parzug Gent , 2. MLFA / 2. MFFA
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.d.R.M.I.(F)
Name: Asprion, Wilhelm (1671)
Laufbahn
SFS Flensburg , SFS Holtenau
A

Dienstgrad: Lt.z.S.(F)
Name: Auer von Herrenkirchen, Helmhart (1270)
Laufbahn
SFS Wilhelmshaven , SFS List , SFS Helgoland
A